Kolo | Domácí | Výsledek | Hosté | Termín | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Exp-BRNO | Petr Švéda |
|
Cirhanová Daniela | 18.12.2022Neděle 13:00 | |
Exp-BRNO | Petr Švéda |
|
Komárek Tomáš | 18.12.2022Neděle 13:00 | |
Exp-BRNO | Petr Švéda |
|
Tirpák Patrik | 18.12.2022Neděle 13:00 | |
Exp-BRNO | Petr Švéda |
|
Franěk Ivan | 18.12.2022Neděle 13:00 | |
Exp-BRNO | Petr Švéda |
|
Franěk Michal | 18.12.2022Neděle 13:00 | |
Exp-BRNO | Petr Švéda |
|
Mokruša Matyáš | 18.12.2022Neděle 13:00 | |
Exp-BRNO | Petr Švéda |
|
Řehoř Jakub | 18.12.2022Neděle 13:00 | |
Exp-BRNO | Petr Švéda |
|
Hajduch Jan G | 18.12.2022Neděle 13:00 | |
1GP-ZÁBŘEH | Petr Švéda |
|
Poštulka Jan | 21.01.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
1GP-ZÁBŘEH | Petr Švéda |
|
Mičo Lukáš | 21.01.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
1GP-ZÁBŘEH | Petr Švéda |
|
Sita Libor | 21.01.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
1GP-ZÁBŘEH | Petr Švéda |
|
Hanák Vít | 21.01.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
1GP-ZÁBŘEH | Petr Švéda |
|
Gába Josef | 21.01.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
1GP-ZÁBŘEH | Petr Švéda |
|
Švestka Michal | 21.01.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
1GP-ZÁBŘEH | Petr Švéda |
|
Ondra Radim | 21.01.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
12-BŘECLAV | Petr Švéda |
|
Back Daniel | 28.01.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
12-BŘECLAV | Petr Švéda |
|
Lössel Tomáš | 28.01.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
12-BŘECLAV | Petr Švéda |
|
Ratajský Šimon | 28.01.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
12-BŘECLAV | Petr Švéda |
|
Doležal Jan | 28.01.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
12-BŘECLAV | Petr Švéda |
|
Malinkovič Martin | 28.01.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
12-BŘECLAV | Petr Švéda |
|
Mokruša Michal | 28.01.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
36-BOSKOVICE | Petr Švéda |
|
Blahetek Martin | 11.02.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
36-BOSKOVICE | Petr Švéda |
|
Franěk Michal | 11.02.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
36-BOSKOVICE | Petr Švéda |
|
Ludvík Vojtěch | 11.02.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
36-BOSKOVICE | Petr Švéda |
|
Racek Karel | 11.02.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
36-BOSKOVICE | Petr Švéda |
|
Hron Jan | 11.02.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
36-BOSKOVICE | Petr Švéda |
|
Dušek Miroslav st. | 11.02.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
36-BOSKOVICE | Petr Švéda |
|
Jílková Lucie | 11.02.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
2.liga JEDN-1.KOLO | Petr Švéda |
|
Ošlejšek Jakub | 11.03.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
2.liga JEDN-1.KOLO | Petr Švéda |
|
Komárek Tomáš | 11.03.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
2.liga JEDN-1.KOLO | Petr Švéda |
|
Švéda Marek | 11.03.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
2.liga JEDN-1.KOLO | Petr Švéda |
|
Michálek Lukáš | 11.03.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
2.liga JEDN-1.KOLO | Petr Švéda |
|
Loučka Matouš | 11.03.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
2.liga JEDN-1.KOLO | Petr Švéda |
|
Doležal Jan | 11.03.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
2.liga JEDN-1.KOLO | Petr Švéda |
|
Nešpor Pavel | 11.03.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
2.liga TEAM-1.KOLO | Petr Švéda |
|
Komárek Tomáš | 26.03.2023Neděle 10:00 | |
2.liga TEAM-1.KOLO | Petr Švéda |
|
Ondra Radim | 26.03.2023Neděle 10:00 | |
2.liga TEAM-1.KOLO | Petr Švéda |
|
Sita Libor | 26.03.2023Neděle 10:00 | |
12-MEZIBOŘÍ | Petr Švéda |
|
Hajduch Jan G | 02.04.2023Neděle 10:00 | |
12-MEZIBOŘÍ | Petr Švéda |
|
Matuščín Jozef | 02.04.2023Neděle 10:00 | |
12-MEZIBOŘÍ | Petr Švéda |
|
Šlechta Jan | 02.04.2023Neděle 10:00 | |
12-MEZIBOŘÍ | Petr Švéda |
|
Švéda Marek | 02.04.2023Neděle 10:00 | |
12-MEZIBOŘÍ | Petr Švéda |
|
Hasil Jakub | 02.04.2023Neděle 10:00 | |
12-MEZIBOŘÍ | Petr Švéda |
|
Bušo Lukáš | 02.04.2023Neděle 10:00 | |
3GP-STŘELICE | Petr Švéda |
|
Pelikán David | 15.04.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
3GP-STŘELICE | Petr Švéda |
|
Polanský Tomáš St. | 15.04.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
3GP-STŘELICE | Petr Švéda |
|
Ondra Radim | 15.04.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
3GP-STŘELICE | Petr Švéda |
|
Gába Josef | 15.04.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
3GP-STŘELICE | Petr Švéda |
|
Manina Lukáš | 15.04.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
3GP-STŘELICE | Petr Švéda |
|
Fojt Lukáš | 15.04.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
3GP-STŘELICE | Petr Švéda |
|
Malík Jan | 15.04.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
2.liga TEAM/2. KOLO | Petr Švéda |
|
FRÝBA Dalibor | 23.04.2023Neděle 08:00 | |
2.liga TEAM/2. KOLO | Petr Švéda |
|
Sem Dalibor | 23.04.2023Neděle 08:00 | |
2.liga TEAM/2. KOLO | Petr Švéda |
|
Matuščín Jan | 23.04.2023Neděle 08:00 | |
12-MUTĚNICE | Petr Švéda |
|
Schmidtbauer Jakub | 07.05.2023Neděle 10:00 | |
12-MUTĚNICE | Petr Švéda |
|
Hajduch Jan G | 07.05.2023Neděle 10:00 | |
12-MUTĚNICE | Petr Švéda |
|
Pačanda Václav | 07.05.2023Neděle 10:00 | |
12-MUTĚNICE | Petr Švéda |
|
Loučka Matouš | 07.05.2023Neděle 10:00 | |
12-MUTĚNICE | Petr Švéda |
|
Blahetek Martin | 07.05.2023Neděle 10:00 | |
12-MUTĚNICE | Petr Švéda |
|
Grym Tomáš | 07.05.2023Neděle 10:00 | |
12-OSTRAVA | Petr Švéda |
|
Tirpák Patrik | 13.05.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
12-OSTRAVA | Petr Švéda |
|
Mokruša Michal | 13.05.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
12-OSTRAVA | Petr Švéda |
|
Tichavský Milan | 13.05.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
12-OSTRAVA | Petr Švéda |
|
Pelikán Pavel | 13.05.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
12-OSTRAVA | Petr Švéda |
|
Brauner Vojtěch | 13.05.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
36-BRNO | Petr Švéda |
|
Kopecká Michaela | 20.05.2023Sobota 11:00 | |
36-BRNO | Petr Švéda |
|
Chlumský David | 20.05.2023Sobota 11:00 | |
36-BRNO | Petr Švéda |
|
Vondál Vít | 20.05.2023Sobota 11:00 | |
36-BRNO | Petr Švéda |
|
Řehoř Jakub | 20.05.2023Sobota 11:00 | |
36-BRNO | Petr Švéda |
|
Dušek Miroslav st. | 20.05.2023Sobota 11:00 | |
36-BRNO | Petr Švéda |
|
Hron Jan | 20.05.2023Sobota 11:00 | |
36-BRNO | Petr Švéda |
|
Duchoň Michal | 20.05.2023Sobota 11:00 | |
4.GP-MUTĚNICE | Petr Švéda |
|
Mičo Lukáš | 27.05.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
4.GP-MUTĚNICE | Petr Švéda |
|
Sýkora Tomáš | 27.05.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
4.GP-MUTĚNICE | Petr Švéda |
|
Sita Libor | 27.05.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
4.GP-MUTĚNICE | Petr Švéda |
|
Tirpák Patrik | 27.05.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
4.GP-MUTĚNICE | Petr Švéda |
|
Ondra Radim | 27.05.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
4.GP-MUTĚNICE | Petr Švéda |
|
Los Lubomír | 27.05.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
4.GP-MUTĚNICE | Petr Švéda |
|
Pelikán David | 27.05.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
12-PRAHA | Petr Švéda |
|
Matuščín Jan | 11.06.2023Neděle 10:00 | |
12-PRAHA | Petr Švéda |
|
TSYMBALIST Ivan | 11.06.2023Neděle 10:00 | |
12-PRAHA | Petr Švéda |
|
Voříšek Tomáš | 11.06.2023Neděle 10:00 | |
12-PRAHA | Petr Švéda |
|
Hajduch Jan G | 11.06.2023Neděle 10:00 | |
12-PRAHA | Petr Švéda |
|
Matuščín Jozef | 11.06.2023Neděle 10:00 | |
2ŠT-BOHUMIN | Petr Švéda |
|
KLOBOUK Patrik | 26.06.2023Pondělí 22:00 | |
2ŠT-BOHUMIN | Petr Švéda |
|
Mokruša Matyáš | 26.06.2023Pondělí 22:00 | |
2ŠT-BOHUMIN | Petr Švéda |
|
ANDRES Radek | 26.06.2023Pondělí 22:00 | |
2ŠT-BOHUMIN | Petr Švéda |
|
ANDRES Martin | 26.06.2023Pondělí 22:00 | |
2ŠT-BOHUMIN | Petr Švéda |
|
Papáček Roman | 26.06.2023Pondělí 22:00 | |
2ŠT-BOHUMIN | Petr Švéda |
|
Trávník Michal | 26.06.2023Pondělí 22:00 | |
12-BOROVINA | Petr Švéda |
|
Foltýn Jaromír Sen. | 11.07.2023Úterý 21:00 | |
12-BOROVINA | Petr Švéda |
|
Dušek Miroslav ml. | 11.07.2023Úterý 21:00 | |
12-BOROVINA | Petr Švéda |
|
Švéda Marek | 11.07.2023Úterý 21:00 | |
12-BOROVINA | Petr Švéda |
|
Pačanda Václav | 11.07.2023Úterý 21:00 | |
12-BOROVINA | Petr Švéda |
|
Tirpák Patrik | 11.07.2023Úterý 21:00 | |
12-BOROVINA | Petr Švéda |
|
Lössel Tomáš | 11.07.2023Úterý 21:00 | |
2. liga JEDN-2.KOLO | Petr Švéda |
|
Hajduch Jan G | 09.09.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
2. liga JEDN-2.KOLO | Petr Švéda |
|
Trávník Michal | 09.09.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
2. liga JEDN-2.KOLO | Petr Švéda |
|
Hron Jan | 09.09.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
2. liga JEDN-2.KOLO | Petr Švéda |
|
Hajduch Jan G | 09.09.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
2. liga JEDN-2.KOLO | Petr Švéda |
|
Trávník Michal | 09.09.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
2. liga JEDN-2.KOLO | Petr Švéda |
|
Švéda Marek | 09.09.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
2. liga JEDN-2.KOLO | Petr Švéda |
|
Ošlejšek Jakub | 09.09.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
5GP-MUTĚNICE | Petr Švéda |
|
Laštovica Karel | 16.09.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
5GP-MUTĚNICE | Petr Švéda |
|
Mičo Lukáš | 16.09.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
5GP-MUTĚNICE | Petr Švéda |
|
Maňka Tomáš | 16.09.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
5GP-MUTĚNICE | Petr Švéda |
|
Poštulka Martin | 16.09.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
5GP-MUTĚNICE | Petr Švéda |
|
Papáček Roman | 16.09.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
5GP-MUTĚNICE | Petr Švéda |
|
Gajdoš Lukáš | 16.09.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
5GP-MUTĚNICE | Petr Švéda |
|
Sýkora Tomáš | 16.09.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
2.liga/TEAM-3.kolo | Petr Švéda |
|
Ludvík Vojtěch | 17.09.2023Neděle 08:00 | |
2.liga/TEAM-3.kolo | Petr Švéda |
|
Kučera Martin | 17.09.2023Neděle 08:00 | |
2.liga/TEAM-3.kolo | Petr Švéda |
|
Nečas Jakub | 17.09.2023Neděle 08:00 | |
36-PRAHA | Petr Švéda |
|
Šustáček Ladislav | 23.09.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
36-PRAHA | Petr Švéda |
|
Los Lubomír | 23.09.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
36-PRAHA | Petr Švéda |
|
Pačanda Václav | 23.09.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
36-PRAHA | Petr Švéda |
|
FRÝBA Dalibor | 23.09.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
36-PRAHA | Petr Švéda |
|
Lössel Tomáš | 23.09.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
36-PRAHA | Petr Švéda |
|
Nakládal Jiří | 23.09.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
36-PRAHA | Petr Švéda |
|
Pečarka Petr | 23.09.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
2.liga TEAM/4. KOLO | Petr Švéda |
|
Bělohoubek Pavel | 08.10.2023Neděle 09:00 | |
2.liga TEAM/4. KOLO | Petr Švéda |
|
Hela Michael | 08.10.2023Neděle 09:00 | |
2. liga JEDN-3.KOLO | Petr Švéda |
|
Nešpor Pavel | 21.10.2023Sobota 09:00 | |
2. liga JEDN-3.KOLO | Petr Švéda |
|
Loučka Matouš | 21.10.2023Sobota 09:00 | |
2. liga JEDN-3.KOLO | Petr Švéda |
|
Michálek Lukáš | 21.10.2023Sobota 09:00 | |
2. liga JEDN-3.KOLO | Petr Švéda |
|
Hron Jan | 21.10.2023Sobota 09:00 | |
2. liga JEDN-3.KOLO | Petr Švéda |
|
Doležal Jan | 21.10.2023Sobota 09:00 | |
2. liga JEDN-3.KOLO | Petr Švéda |
|
Hela Michael | 21.10.2023Sobota 09:00 | |
2. liga JEDN-3.KOLO | Petr Švéda |
|
Hela Michael | 21.10.2023Sobota 09:00 | |
36-MOST | Petr Švéda |
|
Vondál Vít | 11.11.2023Sobota 09:00 | |
36-MOST | Petr Švéda |
|
Franěk Michal | 11.11.2023Sobota 09:00 | |
36-MOST | Petr Švéda |
|
Švéda Marek | 11.11.2023Sobota 09:00 | |
36-MOST | Petr Švéda |
|
Krmenčík Jan | 11.11.2023Sobota 09:00 | |
36-MOST | Petr Švéda |
|
Kalendová Nataša | 11.11.2023Sobota 09:00 | |
36-MOST | Petr Švéda |
|
Foltýnová Mia | 11.11.2023Sobota 09:00 | |
36-MOST | Petr Švéda |
|
Matuščín Jozef | 11.11.2023Sobota 09:00 | |
2.liga TEAM-FINÁLE | Petr Švéda |
|
Vaníček Matyáš | 18.11.2023Sobota 09:00 | |
2.liga TEAM-FINÁLE | Petr Švéda |
|
Kučera Martin | 18.11.2023Sobota 09:00 | |
2.liga TEAM-FINÁLE | Petr Švéda |
|
Juchelka Patrik | 18.11.2023Sobota 09:00 | |
Prezident | Petr Švéda |
|
Ondra Radim | 09.12.2023Sobota 09:00 | |
Prezident | Petr Švéda |
|
Poštulka Jan | 09.12.2023Sobota 09:00 | |
Prezident | Petr Švéda |
|
Mičo Lukáš | 09.12.2023Sobota 09:00 | |
Prezident | Petr Švéda |
|
Pelikán David | 09.12.2023Sobota 09:00 | |
Prezident | Petr Švéda |
|
Laštovica Karel | 09.12.2023Sobota 09:00 | |
Prezident | Petr Švéda |
|
Švéda Marek | 09.12.2023Sobota 09:00 | |
Prezident | Petr Švéda |
|
Laštovica Jaroslav | 09.12.2023Sobota 09:00 |
1. | Petr Švéda | 71 | 137:140 | 106 |
2. | Sita Libor | 3 | 8:2 | 7 |
3. | FRÝBA Dalibor | 3 | 5:2 | 7 |
4. | Juchelka Patrik | 2 | 15:1 | 6 |
5. | PROCHÁZKA Josef ml. | 1 | 9:2 | 3 |
6. | Juříček Roman | 1 | 6:2 | 3 |
7. | Hasil Jakub | 1 | 5:1 | 3 |
8. | Chytil Jakub | 1 | 5:1 | 3 |
9. | Franěk Michal | 1 | 6:3 | 3 |
10. | Fojt Lukáš | 1 | 4:1 | 3 |
11. | Bělohoubek Pavel | 1 | 3:0 | 3 |
12. | Blahetek Martin | 2 | 6:4 | 3 |
13. | Vaníček Matyáš | 1 | 3:1 | 3 |
14. | Justra Michal | 1 | 2:0 | 3 |
15. | Racek Karel | 1 | 2:0 | 3 |
16. | Dlapal Kamil | 2 | 5:4 | 3 |
17. | Gába Josef | 1 | 4:3 | 3 |
18. | Kaňa Simon | 1 | 4:3 | 3 |
19. | Nešpor Pavel | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
20. | Müller Ondřej | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
21. | Pečarka Petr | 2 | 2:1 | 3 |
22. | Foltýn Jaromír Sen. | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
23. | Sýkora Tomáš | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
24. | MAKOVIČKA Matyáš | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
25. | MATUŠČÍN Jan | 2 | 2:2 | 3 |
26. | Pelikán David | 2 | 2:2 | 2 |
27. | Trávník Michal | 1 | 3:3 | 1 |
28. | Ondra Radim | 1 | 2:2 | 1 |
29. | Lössel Tomáš | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
30. | Michálek Lukáš | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
31. | Matuščín Jozef | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
32. | KRŠÁK Miroslav | 1 | 0:0 | 1 |
33. | Švéda Marek | 1 | 0:0 | 1 |
34. | Poštulka Jan | 2 | 1:3 | 1 |
35. | Doležal Jan | 2 | 2:6 | 1 |
36. | MRÁZEK Aleš Jun. | 1 | 3:4 | 0 |
37. | Malík Jan | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
38. | KOZÁK Petr | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
39. | Němeček Zdeněk | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
40. | BOHÁČKOVÁ Hana | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
41. | KUBIŠTA Vojtěch | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
42. | ANDRES Martin | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
43. | Mokruša Matyáš | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
44. | Dušek Miroslav ml. | 1 | 2:4 | 0 |
45. | RITTER Adrian | 1 | 2:4 | 0 |
46. | SPUDILOVÁ HANA | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
47. | Černý Jan | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
48. | Vondál Vít | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
49. | Komárek Tomáš | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
50. | MARKOVIČ Radoslav | 1 | 2:5 | 0 |
51. | ZETTEL Tomáš | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
52. | Tirpák Patrik | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
53. | Vrátný Jiří | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
54. | Fraňková Bára | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
55. | Stohanzl Erik | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
56. | JAGOŠOVÁ NIKOL | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
57. | KVARDA Josef | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
58. | JÍLEK LUKÁŠ | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
59. | HOUZAR JAROMÍR | 2 | 0:6 | 0 |
Petr Švéda
Sita Libor |
1:4 Podrobnosti |
3 góly
Maty M.2 góly
Petr Š.1 gól
Michal T.1 gól
J.G.H.
Počet návštěv: 3389
Posledních 30 dnů: 200 |
Posledních 7 dnů: 60 |
Poslední den: 3
© 2024 ŠPRTI Mutěnice | Všechna práva vyhrazena |
swedentip@email.cz
Vytvořeno službou
Sklub.cz